Week 6 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result 2020 Season | eaVibes

Week 6 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result 2020 Season

Week 6 Pool Result for Sat 15, Aug 2020 – European 2020/2021

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Related: Week 5 Pool Result for Sat 8, Aug 2020 – UK 2019/2020 

 

 

 

WEEK:6; SEASON: EURO 2020; DATE: 15-August-2020

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1Celtic

P-P

Aberdeen

Home

Panel

2Hamilton

0-:-1

St Mirren

Away

FT

3Hibernian

0-:-0

Motherwell

N.S.Draw

FT

4Kilmarnock

1-:-2

St J’Stone

Away

FT

5Livingston

0-:-0

Rangers

N.S.Draw

FT

6Ross County

1-:-2

Dundee Utd.

Away

FT

7Anderlecht

3-:-1

St. Truiden

Home

FT

8Beerschot

3-:-1

Waregem

Home

FT

9Charleroi

1-:-0

Oostende

Home

FT

10Eupen

0-:-4

Club Brugge

Home

FT

11Genk

1-:-1

OH Leuven

ScoreDraw

FT

12Gent

1-:-2

Kortrijk

Away

FT

13Falkenbergs

1-:-1

AIK

ScoreDraw

FT

14Hacken

2-:-1

Varbergs

Home

FT

15Hammarby

2-:-2

Elfsborg

ScoreDraw

FT

16Helsingborg

1-:-2

Sirius

Away

FT

17IFK Gothenburg

1-:-3

Norrkoping

Away

FT

18Mjallby

2-:-2

Malmo

ScoreDraw

FT

19Orebro

0-:-3

Djurgaarden

Away

FT

20Ostersund

2-:-0

Kalmar

Away

FT

21Brann

0-:-1

Mjoendalen

Away

FT

22Haugesund

2-:-3

Stormsgodset

Away

FT

23Odd Grenland

2-:-1

Kristiansund

Home

FT

24Rosenborg

3-:-2

Aalesund

Home

FT

25Sandefjord

1-:-2

Bodoe/Glimt

Away

FT

26Sarpsborg 08

2-:-1

Molde

Home

FT

27Start

2-:-1

Valerenga

Home

FT

28Viking

3-:-3

Stabaek

ScoreDraw

FT

29Finn Harps

0-:-1

Bohemians

Away

FT

30Shelbourne

1-:-1

Derry City

ScoreDraw

FT

31St Patrick

0-:-0

Shamrock R.

N.S.Draw

FT

32Aasane

4-:-1

Sandnes

Home

FT

33Hamark’tene

1-:-1

Grorud

ScoreDraw

FT

34Jerv

1-:-0

Tromso

Home

FT

35Dalkurd FF

1-:-1

Halmstad

ScoreDraw

FT

36Degerfors

4-:-1

Ljungskile

Home

FT

37GIF Sundsvall

3-:-0

GAIS

Home

FT

38Norrby

1-:-3

Trelleborgs

Away

FT

39Osters

4-:-2

Brage

Home

FT

40Vaesteraas SK

2-:-0

Umea

Home

FT

41HJK Helsinki

1-:-1

Honka

ScoreDraw

FT

42Ifk Mariehamn

1-:-0

Turku Ps

Home

FT

43Ilves

0-:-0

Seinajoen JK

N.S. Draw

FT

44AC Kajaani

0-:-1

KPV

Away

FT

45FC KTP

2-:-0

VPS

Home

FT

46Ff Jaro

3-:-0

SJK Akatemia

Home

FT

47If Gnistan

3-:-2

Mypa

Home

FT

48Mikkelin P.

1-:-1

EIF

ScoreDraw

FT

49Musan S.

1-:-3

AC Oulu

Away

FT

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday