Week 7 Pool Result 2020 – European 2020/2021 | eaVibes

Week 7 Pool Result 2020 – European 2020/2021

Week 7 Pool Result for Sat 22 August 2020 – UK 2019/2020, Week 7 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result 2020 Season

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Related: Week 6 Pool Result for Sat 15, Aug 2020 – UK 2019/2020 

 

WEEK: 7; SEASON: European 2020; DATE: 22-August-2020

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1Aberdeen

-:-

Livingston

Sunday

2Dundee

-:-

Celtic

LKO

3Motherwell

-:-

Hamilton

Saturday

4Rangers

-:-

Kilmarnock

Saturday

5S J’Stone

-:-

Hibernian

Sunday

6St Mirren

-:-

Ross County

Saturday

7Bordeaux

-:-

Nantes

Saturday

8Dijon

-:-

Angers

Sunday

9Lille

-:-

Rennes

LKO

10Lorient

-:-

Strasbourg

Sunday

11Monaco

-:-

Reims

Sunday

12Montpellier

-:-

Lyon

Sunday

13Nice

-:-

Lens

Sunday

14Nimes

-:-

Brest

Sunday

15Anderlecht

-:-

Mouscron

Sunday

16Club Brugge

-:-

Beerschot

Sunday

17KV Mechelen

-:-

Cercle Brugge

Saturday

18OH Leuven

-:-

Charleroi

Saturday

19St’d Liege

-:-

Genk

Sunday

20St. Truiden

-:-

Oostende

Monday

21Waregem

-:-

Beveren

EKO

22AIK

-:-

Helsinborg

Sunday

23Djurgaaden

-:-

IFK Goth’burg

Saturday

24Elfsbourg

-:-

Ostersund

Sunday

25Kalmar

-:-

Mjallby

Monday

26Malmo

-:-

Falkenbergs

Sunday

27Norrkoping

-:-

Hacken

Monday

28Sirius

-:-

Hammarby

Saturday

29Varbergs

-:-

Orebro

Sunday

30Aalesund

-:-

Haugesund

Saturday

31Bodoe/Glimt

-:-

Start

Saturday

32Kristiansund

-:-

Sarpsborg 08

Saturday

33Molde

-:-

Odd Grenland

EKO

34Stabaek

-:-

Brann

Monday

35Stormsgodset

-:-

Viking

Saturday

36Valerenga

-:-

Sandefjord

Saturday

37Akropolis IF

-:-

Degerfors

Monday

38Brage

-:-

Dalkurd FF

Monday

39GAIS

-:-

Orgryte

Saturday

40Halmstad

-:-

GIF Sundsvall

Saturday

41Ljungskile

-:-

Osters

Saturday

42Trelleborgs

-:-

AFC United

Sunday

43HIFK

-:-

Haka

Sunday

44Ilves

-:-

FC Lathi

Saturday

45KuPS

-:-

Ifk Mariehamn

Saturday

46AC Kajaani

-:-

FC KTP

Saturday

47KPV

-:-

IF Gnistan

Saturday

48Mypa

-:-

SJK Akatemia

Saturday

49VPS

-:-

Mikkelin P.

EKO

 


NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday