Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020 | eaVibes

Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Week 16 Betking Code 2020 – Betking codes for week 16 Pool fixtures for Sat 24 October 2020 – Week 16 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 24 October 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 15 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 17 October 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Leicester

19437

1X

Sunday

2 Fulham Crystal P.

19386

X

Saturday

3 Liverpool Sheff Utd.

19447

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Chelsea

19430

X2

LKO

5 Southampton Everton

19376

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Man City

19452

2

EKO

7 Wolves Newcastle

19398

1X

Sunday

8 Bristol C. Swansea

23821

1X

Saturday

9 Cardiff Middlesbro

23812

X

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

23824

X2

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Preston

23836

1X

Saturday

12 Millwall Barnsley

23854

1X

Saturday

13 Norwich Wycombe

23808

1

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Birmingham

23816

1

Saturday

15 Reading Rotherham

23860

1X

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Luton

23828

1X

Saturday

17 Stoke Brentford

23882

X

Saturday

18 Watford Bournemouth

23840

1X

EKO

19 Accrington Bristol R.

24098

X

Saturday

20 Blackpool Milton K.D.

24126

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Wimbledon

24121

1X

Saturday

22 Doncaster Crewe

24131

1X

Saturday

23 Gillingham Fleetwood

24113

1X

EKO

24 Hull Peterboro

24102

1X

Saturday

25 Lincoln Ipswich

24135

1X

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

24140

X2

Saturday

27 Oxford Swindon

24105

1

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Rochdale

24117

1X

Saturday

29 Sunderland Portsmouth

24109

X

Saturday

30 Wigan Plymouth

24145

1X

Saturday

31 Barrow Walsall

14726

1X

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Newport Co.

14710

X

Saturday

33 Cambridge U. Bolton

14868

1X

Saturday

34 Cheltenham Mansfield

14786

1

Saturday

35 Colchester Harrogate

18771

1X

Saturday

36 Exeter Scunthorpe

14795

1X

EKO

37 Grimsby Carlisle

14749

1X

Saturday

38 Morecambe Forest G.

15177

X2

Saturday

39 Oldham Port Vale

14839

1X

Saturday

40 Salford C. Crawley

14807

1X

Saturday

41 Stevenage Leyton O.

15218

1X

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Celtic

2

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Hibernian

1X

Saturday

44 Motherwell Ross County

1X

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

1

Sunday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

X2

Saturday

47 St Mirren Hamilton

1X

Saturday

48 Alloa Dunfermline

X2

Saturday

49 Dundee Morton

1X

Saturday