Week 7 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 22 August 2020 | eaVibes

Week 7 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 22 August 2020

Bet9ja codes for week 7 Pool fixtures for Sat 22 August 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 6 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1AberdeenLivingston

X

Sunday

2Dundee Utd.Celtic

1386

2

LKO

3MotherwellHamilton

2128

1X

Saturday

4RangersKilmarnock

2189

1

Saturday

5S J’StoneHibernian

1403

X2

Sunday

6St MirrenRoss County

2193

1X

Saturday

7BordeauxNantes

2051

1X

Saturday

8DijonAngers

2126

1X

Sunday

9LilleRennes

2138

1

LKO

10LorientStrasbourg

1433

1X

Sunday

11MonacoReims

2215

1

Sunday

12MontpellierLyon

2064

2

Sunday

13NiceLens

2063

1X

Sunday

14NimesBrest

1884

1

Sunday

15AnderlechtMouscron

1X

Sunday

16Club BruggeBeerschot

1202

1

Sunday

17KV MechelenCercle Brugge

1054

1X

Saturday

18OH LeuvenCharleroi

1533

X2

Saturday

19St’d LiegeGenk

1107

1X

Sunday

20St. TruidenOostende

1X

Monday

21WaregemBeveren

1523

1X

EKO

22AIKHelsinborg

2399

2

Sunday

23DjurgaadenIFK Goth’burg

1125

1X

Saturday

24ElfsborgOstersund

1025

1

Sunday

25KalmarMjallby

2411

1

Monday

26MalmoFalkenbergs

1276

1

Sunday

27NorrkopingHacken

2400

1X

Monday

28SiriusHammarby

2327

X2

Saturday

29VarbergsOrebro

2410

1X

Sunday

30AalesundHaugesund

1128

X2

Saturday

31Bodoe/GlimtStart

1036

1

Saturday

32KristiansundSarpsborg 08

1049

X

Saturday

33MoldeOdd Grenland

1018

1

EKO

34StabaekBrann

1198

X2

Monday

35StormsgodsetViking

1104

X2

Saturday

36ValerengaSandefjord

1300

1X

Saturday

37Akropolis IFDegerfors

1853

X2

Monday

38BrageDalkurd FF

1856

X2

Monday

39GAISOrgryte

1847

X

Saturday

40HalmstadGIF Sundsvall

1843

1X

Saturday

41LjungskileOsters

1818

X

Saturday

42TrelleborgsAFC United

1X

Sunday

43HIFKHaka

1013

1X

Sunday

44IlvesFC Lathi

1244

1X

Saturday

45KuPSIfk Mariehamn

1098

1

Saturday

46AC KajaaniFC KTP

1X

Saturday

47KPVIF Gnistan

X

Saturday

48MypaSJK Akatemia

X2

Saturday

49VPSMikkelin P.

1X

EKO