Week 8 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 29 August 2020 | eaVibes

Week 8 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 29 August 2020

Bet9ja codes for week 8 Pool fixtures for Sat 29 August 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist.

RELATED: Week 7 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1ArsenalLiverpool

1175

2

Saturday

2CelticMotherwell

1885

1

Sunday

3HamiltonRangers

1370

2

LKO

4HibernianAberdeen

1373

1X

Sunday

5KilmarnockDundee Utd.

2753

X2

Saturday

6LivingstonRoss County

2754

X

Saturday

7St J’StoneSt Mirren

2778

1X

Saturday

8AngersBordeaux

1526

X

Sunday

9BrestMarseille

1

Sunday

10LensP.S.G.

2125

2

Saturday

11MetzMonaco

1418

X2

Sunday

12NantesNimes

1485

1X

Sunday

13ReimsLille

1679

X

Sunday

14RennesMontpellier

1809

1X

Sunday

15St EtienneLorient

1411

X2

Saturday

16StrasbourgNice

1547

1X

Sunday

17BeerschotSt’d Liege

1654

X2

Sunday

18BeverenOH Leuven

1635

X2

LKO

19Cercle BruggeKortrijk

1634

1X

LKO

20CharleroiAntwerp

1670

1X

Sunday

21EupenSt. Truiden

1633

X

Saturday

22GenkClub Brugge

1275

X2

Sunday

23GentKV Mechelen

1712

1X

Sunday

24MouscronWaregem

1638

X2

LKO

25AIKHacken

1566

X

Sunday

26HammarbyKalmar

1503

1

Sunday

27HelsingborgDjurgaarden

1530

X2

Sunday

28MalmoElfsborg

1333

1X

Sunday

29MjallbyIFK Goth’burg

1531

X

Sunday

30OrebroNorrkoping

1537

2

Sunday

31OstersundFalkenbergs

1500

X

Saturday

32VarbergsSirius

1535

X2

Saturday

33BrannStromsgodset

1702

1

LKO

34HaugesundValerenga

1150

X

Saturday

35Odd GrenlandMjoendalen

2653

1

Sunday

36RosenborgStabaek

2591

1

Sunday

37SandefjordKristiansund BK

1919

1X

Sunday

38Sarpsborg 08Bodoe/Glimt

1869

X2

Sunday

39StartAalesund

2452

1X

Sunday

40VikingMolde

2791

X2

Sunday

41AFC UnitedGIF Sundsvall

2167

X2

Saturday

42AkropolisLjungskile

2337

1X

Sunday

43BrageUmea

2273

1X

Sunday

44DegeforsHalmstad

2113

X

EKO

45OstersGAIS

2229

1

Saturday

46TrelleborgsJonkopping

2186

X2

Saturday

47HJK HelsinkiIfk Mariehamn

X

Sunday

48KuPSTurki Ps.

X2

Saturday

49Seinajoen JKRovaniemi

1X

Saturday